+1(619) 677-9393 roni@curtandronirealty.com
  • Home
  • Our Listings
    1. Featured Listings
    2. Sold Listings
    3. Recent Listings
  • Communities
    1. San Diego
    2. Santee
    3. Chula Vista
    4. La Mesa
  • Sell My Home
  • Real Estate Professional
  • Services
  • Resources
    1. Affordability Calculator
    2. Mortgage Calculator
    3. Market Snapshot
    4. iBuyer Guide
  • About
    1. Our Story
    2. Our Resume
    3. Our Team
    4. Client Survey
    5. Testimonials
    6. Contact Us
  • Get To Know Us
    • Register
    • /
    • Sign In
    Filters Reset
    0 Filters
    Price
    • Any
    • $ 100,000
    • $ 150,000
    • $ 200,000
    • $ 400,000
    • $ 800,000
    • Any
    • $ 100,000
    • $ 150,000
    • $ 200,000
    • $ 400,000
    • $ 800,000
    Beds
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    Baths
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    Reset
    0 Filters
    0 Filters Applied

    Price
    • Any
    • $ 100,000
    • $ 150,000
    • $ 200,000
    • $ 400,000
    • $ 800,000
    • Any
    • $ 100,000
    • $ 150,000
    • $ 200,000
    • $ 400,000
    • $ 800,000
    Beds
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    Baths
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5

Save Snapshot
    925.6K Properties
    Map

    10,000+ Sold Properties

    • Default
    • Most Recent
    • Price-Highest
    • Price-Lowest
    • Beds (Most)
    • Baths (Most)
    • Year Built (Newest)
    • 10226 Mirabel LN, San Diego, CA 92124
      3 Beds3 Baths1,584 SqFt
      $785,000 $799,000 1.8%

      10226 Mirabel LN, San Diego, CA 92124

      MLS# PTP2602099

      Listed by Roni Coffer of Century 21 Affiliated

      CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    • 4153 Golden Star CT, La Mesa, CA 91941
      4 Beds3 Baths2,054 SqFt
      $1,060,000 $1,049,000 1.0%

      4153 Golden Star CT, La Mesa, CA 91941

      MLS# PTP2601680

      Listed by Roni Coffer of Century 21 Affiliated

      CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    • 4036 Stonebridge LN, Rancho Santa Fe, CA 92091
      4 Beds3 Baths3,463 SqFt
      $2,650,000 $2,999,000 11.6%

      4036 Stonebridge LN, Rancho Santa Fe, CA 92091

      MLS# PTP2504194

      Listed by Roni Coffer of Century 21 Affiliated

      CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    • 31633 Calle De Las Estrellas, Bonsall, CA 92003
      3 Beds2 Baths2,029 SqFt
      $999,000 $999,000

      31633 Calle De Las Estrellas, Bonsall, CA 92003

      MLS# PTP2506920

      Listed by Roni Coffer of Century 21 Affiliated

      CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    • 1739 Yale ST, Chula Vista, CA 91913
      4 Beds2 Baths1,883 SqFt
      $925,000 $899,000 2.9%

      1739 Yale ST, Chula Vista, CA 91913

      MLS# PTP2505936

      Listed by Roni Coffer of Century 21 Affiliated

      CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    • 9723 Winter Gardens BLVD #131, Lakeside, CA 92040
      2 Beds1 Bath664 SqFt
      $393,000 $389,999 0.8%

      9723 Winter Gardens BLVD #131, Lakeside, CA 92040

      MLS# PTP2505395

      Listed by Curtis Johnson of Century 21 Affiliated

      CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    • 846 26Th St, San Diego, CA 92102
      3 Beds3 Baths1,558 SqFt
      $1,300,000 $1,350,000 3.7%

      846 26Th St, San Diego, CA 92102

      MLS# 250033131SD

      Listed by Najla Wehbe Dipp of eXp Realty of Southern California, Inc.

      CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    • 90 E Emerson ST, Chula Vista, CA 91911
      3 Beds2 Baths1,878 SqFt
      $879,000 $879,000

      90 E Emerson ST, Chula Vista, CA 91911

      MLS# PTP2504447

      Listed by Curtis Johnson of Century 21 Affiliated

      CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    • 10689 Braverman Dr., Santee, CA 92071
      4 Beds4 Baths2,850 SqFt
      $1,229,000 $1,229,999 0.1%

      10689 Braverman Dr., Santee, CA 92071

      MLS# 250030177SD

      Listed by Elisa Guzman Borrego of Side, Inc.

      CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    • 8328 Regents RD #1D, San Diego, CA 92122
      1 Bed1 Bath706 SqFt
      $445,000 $445,000

      8328 Regents RD #1D, San Diego, CA 92122

      MLS# PTP2503724

      Listed by Roni Coffer of Century 21 Affiliated

      CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    • 6845 Adolphia Dr, Carlsbad, CA 92011
      2 Beds3 Baths1,481 SqFt
      $1,200,000 $1,200,000

      6845 Adolphia Dr, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      MLS# 250025310SD

      Listed by Loren Sanders of Compass

      CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    • 4444 68Th St, La Mesa, CA 91942
      3 Beds3 Baths1,673 SqFt
      $949,000 $949,000

      4444 68Th St, La Mesa, CA 91942

      MLS# 250023065SD

      Listed by Christian Vantvlie of Coldwell Banker West

      CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    • 418 3rd ST, Encinitas, CA 92024
      3 Beds3 Baths1,986 SqFt
      $2,400,000 $2,300,000 4.3%

      418 3rd ST, Encinitas, CA 92024

      MLS# NDP2502906

      Listed by Ilana Huff of Compass

      CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    • 9728 Marilla DR #602, Lakeside, CA 92040
      2 Beds2 Baths944 SqFt
      $525,000 $489,000 7.4%

      9728 Marilla DR #602, Lakeside, CA 92040

      MLS# PTP2501622

      Listed by Curtis Johnson of Century 21 Affiliated

      CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    • 24537 Arroyo DR, Menifee, CA 92584
      3 Beds3 Baths2,605 SqFt
      $778,875 $775,000 0.5%

      24537 Arroyo DR, Menifee, CA 92584

      MLS# SW25005025

      Listed by Jessica Genung of Real Brokerage Technologies

      CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    • 30651 Bending Branch LN, Murrieta, CA 92563
      3 Beds2 Baths1,959 SqFt
      $660,000 $649,999 1.5%

      30651 Bending Branch LN, Murrieta, CA 92563

      MLS# SR25010097

      Listed by Casey Schein of RE/MAX of Santa Clarita

      CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    • 2650 BROADWAY ST #204, San Diego, CA 92102
      1 Bed1 Bath405 SqFt
      $379,000 $379,000

      2650 BROADWAY ST #204, San Diego, CA 92102

      MLS# PTP2500269

      Listed by Roni Coffer of Century 21 Affiliated

      CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    • 5721 Marengo AVE, La Mesa, CA 91942
      4 Beds2 Baths1,709 SqFt
      $890,000 $849,000 4.8%

      5721 Marengo AVE, La Mesa, CA 91942

      MLS# PTP2406608

      Listed by Roni Coffer of Century 21 Affiliated

      CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    • 3007 Sterne St, San Diego, CA 92106
      3 Beds2 Baths1,221 SqFt
      $1,149,000 $1,149,000

      3007 Sterne St, San Diego, CA 92106

      MLS# PTP2401708

      Listed by Roni Coffer of Century 21 Affiliated

      CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    • 2650 Broadway #212, San Diego, CA 92102
      1 Bed1 Bath405 SqFt
      $390,000 $390,000

      2650 Broadway #212, San Diego, CA 92102

      MLS# PTP2402374

      Listed by Roni Coffer of Century 21 Affiliated

      CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    • 1832 Gatepost RD, Encinitas, CA 92024
      3 Beds2 Baths1,192 SqFt
      $865,000 $869,000 0.5%

      1832 Gatepost RD, Encinitas, CA 92024

      MLS# PTP2400761

      Listed by Roni Coffer of Century 21 Affiliated

      CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    • 3958 Iowa ST #2, San Diego, CA 92104
      2 Beds2 Baths944 SqFt
      $720,000 $689,900 4.4%

      3958 Iowa ST #2, San Diego, CA 92104

      MLS# PTP2401559

      Listed by Roni Coffer of Century 21 Affiliated

      CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    • 6230 RANCHO BRAVADO, Carlsbad, CA 92009
      5 Beds5 Baths4,476 SqFt
      $2,230,000 $2,249,000 0.8%

      6230 RANCHO BRAVADO, Carlsbad, CA 92009

      MLS# NDP2400142

      Listed by Craig Turner of Coldwell Banker Realty

      CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    • 3257 Dwight ST, San Diego, CA 92104
      3 Beds2 Baths900 SqFt
      $1,025,000 $999,000 2.6%

      3257 Dwight ST, San Diego, CA 92104

      MLS# PTP2400840

      Listed by Roni Coffer of Century 21 Affiliated

      CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • ...
    • 417

    SITE MAP

        Home
        Our Listings
        1. Featured Listings
        2. Sold Listings
        3. Recent Listings
        Communities
        1. San Diego
        2. Santee
        3. Chula Vista
        4. La Mesa
        Sell My Home
        Services
        Resources
        1. Affordability Calculator
        2. Mortgage Calculator
        3. Market Snapshot
        4. iBuyer Guide
        About
        1. Our Story
        2. Our Resume
        3. Our Team
        4. Client Survey
        5. Testimonials
        6. Contact Us
        Get To Know Us
    LogoResidentialCenter__1___1_Proud Partner of FGP

    Century 21 Affiliated

    Curtis Johnson And Roni Coffer Lic# 01155199 | 02051274

    +1(619) 677-9393 roni@curtandronirealty.com

    2020 Camino del Rio North Suite 800 San Diego, CA, 92108

    Get My App

    Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.